Bank of Baroda · PATNA, BIHAR
Bank of Baroda
BAHADURPURBIHAR
PATNA
BIHAR
BARB0BAHPAT
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
NEAR KANTI FACTORY MORE KANTI FACTORY ROAD,BAHADURPUR,PATNA,BIHAR - 800020.
The IFSC code of Bank of Baroda BAHADURPURBIHAR branch is BARB0BAHPAT. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at NEAR KANTI FACTORY MORE KANTI FACTORY ROAD,BAHADURPUR,PATNA,BIHAR - 800020., PATNA, BIHAR.
What is the IFSC code of Bank of Baroda BAHADURPURBIHAR?
The IFSC code of Bank of Baroda BAHADURPURBIHAR is BARB0BAHPAT.
What is the MICR code of BAHADURPURBIHAR?
The MICR code of Bank of Baroda BAHADURPURBIHAR is not available.
What is the address of Bank of Baroda BAHADURPURBIHAR?
NEAR KANTI FACTORY MORE KANTI FACTORY ROAD,BAHADURPUR,PATNA,BIHAR - 800020.
Can I use BARB0BAHPAT for RTGS transfer?
Yes, BARB0BAHPAT can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to Bank of Baroda BAHADURPURBIHAR, PATNA.