Bank of Baroda · PATNA, BIHAR
Bank of Baroda
A G COLONYPATNABIHAR
PATNA
BIHAR
BARB0AGCPAT
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
MAIN ROAD,A G COLONY,PATNA,BIHAR 800023.
The IFSC code of Bank of Baroda A G COLONYPATNABIHAR branch is BARB0AGCPAT. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at MAIN ROAD,A G COLONY,PATNA,BIHAR 800023., PATNA, BIHAR.
What is the IFSC code of Bank of Baroda A G COLONYPATNABIHAR?
The IFSC code of Bank of Baroda A G COLONYPATNABIHAR is BARB0AGCPAT.
What is the MICR code of A G COLONYPATNABIHAR?
The MICR code of Bank of Baroda A G COLONYPATNABIHAR is not available.
What is the address of Bank of Baroda A G COLONYPATNABIHAR?
MAIN ROAD,A G COLONY,PATNA,BIHAR 800023.
Can I use BARB0AGCPAT for RTGS transfer?
Yes, BARB0AGCPAT can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to Bank of Baroda A G COLONYPATNABIHAR, PATNA.