Yes Bank · SIROHI, RAJASTHAN
Yes Bank
ABU ROAD RAJASTHAN
SIROHI
RAJASTHAN
YESB0000325
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
GROUND FLOOR,KHASRA NO 78 AND 79, MOUNT ROAD, NR SHANTI KUNJ,PO ABU, ROAD,DISTT SIROHI, ABU ROAD, RAJASTHAN-307026
The IFSC code of Yes Bank ABU ROAD RAJASTHAN branch is YESB0000325. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at GROUND FLOOR,KHASRA NO 78 AND 79, MOUNT ROAD, NR SHANTI KUNJ,PO ABU, ROAD,DISTT SIROHI, ABU ROAD, RAJASTHAN-307026, SIROHI, RAJASTHAN.
What is the IFSC code of Yes Bank ABU ROAD RAJASTHAN?
The IFSC code of Yes Bank ABU ROAD RAJASTHAN is YESB0000325.
What is the MICR code of ABU ROAD RAJASTHAN?
The MICR code of Yes Bank ABU ROAD RAJASTHAN is not available.
What is the address of Yes Bank ABU ROAD RAJASTHAN?
GROUND FLOOR,KHASRA NO 78 AND 79, MOUNT ROAD, NR SHANTI KUNJ,PO ABU, ROAD,DISTT SIROHI, ABU ROAD, RAJASTHAN-307026
Can I use YESB0000325 for RTGS transfer?
Yes, YESB0000325 can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to Yes Bank ABU ROAD RAJASTHAN, SIROHI.