Union Bank of India · ELURU, ANDHRA PRADESH
Union Bank of India
APGB DHARMAJIGUDEM
ELURU
ANDHRA PRADESH
UBIN0CG7311
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
D NO 7 234,GROUND FLOOR,MAIN ROAD,SIVALAYAM CENTRE,DHARMAJIGUDEM VILLAGE,LINGAPALEM MANDEL,ELURU DISTRICT 534462
The IFSC code of Union Bank of India APGB DHARMAJIGUDEM branch is UBIN0CG7311. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at D NO 7 234,GROUND FLOOR,MAIN ROAD,SIVALAYAM CENTRE,DHARMAJIGUDEM VILLAGE,LINGAPALEM MANDEL,ELURU DISTRICT 534462, ELURU, ANDHRA PRADESH.
What is the IFSC code of Union Bank of India APGB DHARMAJIGUDEM?
The IFSC code of Union Bank of India APGB DHARMAJIGUDEM is UBIN0CG7311.
What is the MICR code of APGB DHARMAJIGUDEM?
The MICR code of Union Bank of India APGB DHARMAJIGUDEM is not available.
What is the address of Union Bank of India APGB DHARMAJIGUDEM?
D NO 7 234,GROUND FLOOR,MAIN ROAD,SIVALAYAM CENTRE,DHARMAJIGUDEM VILLAGE,LINGAPALEM MANDEL,ELURU DISTRICT 534462
Can I use UBIN0CG7311 for RTGS transfer?
Yes, UBIN0CG7311 can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to Union Bank of India APGB DHARMAJIGUDEM, ELURU.