Ujjivan Small Finance Bank · DHAR, MADHYA PRADESH
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
DHAMNOD
DHAR
MADHYA PRADESH
UJVN0002322
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
GROUND AND FIRST FLOOR,SURVEY NO. 98-26, VILLAGE GULJHARA,DHAMNOD, TEHSIL DHARMPURI,DHAR,MADHYA PRADESH-454449
The IFSC code of Ujjivan Small Finance Bank DHAMNOD branch is UJVN0002322. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at GROUND AND FIRST FLOOR,SURVEY NO. 98-26, VILLAGE GULJHARA,DHAMNOD, TEHSIL DHARMPURI,DHAR,MADHYA PRADESH-454449, DHAR, MADHYA PRADESH.
What is the IFSC code of Ujjivan Small Finance Bank DHAMNOD?
The IFSC code of Ujjivan Small Finance Bank DHAMNOD is UJVN0002322.
What is the MICR code of DHAMNOD?
The MICR code of Ujjivan Small Finance Bank DHAMNOD is not available.
What is the address of Ujjivan Small Finance Bank DHAMNOD?
GROUND AND FIRST FLOOR,SURVEY NO. 98-26, VILLAGE GULJHARA,DHAMNOD, TEHSIL DHARMPURI,DHAR,MADHYA PRADESH-454449
Can I use UJVN0002322 for RTGS transfer?
Yes, UJVN0002322 can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to Ujjivan Small Finance Bank DHAMNOD, DHAR.