UCO Bank · BANGALORE URBAN, KARNATAKA
UCO Bank
YELAHANKA
BANGALORE URBAN
KARNATAKA
UCBA0002427
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
NO,198,SFS 208, BENGALURU URBAN ,KARNATAKA PIN 560064
The IFSC code of UCO Bank YELAHANKA branch is UCBA0002427. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at NO,198,SFS 208, BENGALURU URBAN ,KARNATAKA PIN 560064, BANGALORE URBAN, KARNATAKA.
What is the IFSC code of UCO Bank YELAHANKA?
The IFSC code of UCO Bank YELAHANKA is UCBA0002427.
What is the MICR code of YELAHANKA?
The MICR code of UCO Bank YELAHANKA is not available.
What is the address of UCO Bank YELAHANKA?
NO,198,SFS 208, BENGALURU URBAN ,KARNATAKA PIN 560064
Can I use UCBA0002427 for RTGS transfer?
Yes, UCBA0002427 can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to UCO Bank YELAHANKA, BANGALORE URBAN.