State Bank of India · LUCKNOW, UTTAR PRADESH
State Bank of India
SHIAMGANJ
LUCKNOW
UTTAR PRADESH
SBIN0001819
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
SHIAMGANJ,BAREILLY,UTTAR.PRADESH,PIN.243001.
The IFSC code of State Bank of India SHIAMGANJ branch is SBIN0001819. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at SHIAMGANJ,BAREILLY,UTTAR.PRADESH,PIN.243001., LUCKNOW, UTTAR PRADESH.
What is the IFSC code of State Bank of India SHIAMGANJ?
The IFSC code of State Bank of India SHIAMGANJ is SBIN0001819.
What is the MICR code of SHIAMGANJ?
The MICR code of State Bank of India SHIAMGANJ is not available.
What is the address of State Bank of India SHIAMGANJ?
SHIAMGANJ,BAREILLY,UTTAR.PRADESH,PIN.243001.
Can I use SBIN0001819 for RTGS transfer?
Yes, SBIN0001819 can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to State Bank of India SHIAMGANJ, LUCKNOW.