State Bank of India · JOGULAMBA GADWAL, TELANGANA
State Bank of India
ERRAVALLI
JOGULAMBA GADWAL
TELANGANA
SBIN0065265
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
ERRAVALLI,H-NO 4-66/1,ERRAVALLI X ROAD,JOGULAMBA GADWAL DIST,TELANGANA-509128,JOGULAMBA GADWAL-509128
The IFSC code of State Bank of India ERRAVALLI branch is SBIN0065265. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at ERRAVALLI,H-NO 4-66/1,ERRAVALLI X ROAD,JOGULAMBA GADWAL DIST,TELANGANA-509128,JOGULAMBA GADWAL-509128, JOGULAMBA GADWAL, TELANGANA.
What is the IFSC code of State Bank of India ERRAVALLI?
The IFSC code of State Bank of India ERRAVALLI is SBIN0065265.
What is the MICR code of ERRAVALLI?
The MICR code of State Bank of India ERRAVALLI is not available.
What is the address of State Bank of India ERRAVALLI?
ERRAVALLI,H-NO 4-66/1,ERRAVALLI X ROAD,JOGULAMBA GADWAL DIST,TELANGANA-509128,JOGULAMBA GADWAL-509128
Can I use SBIN0065265 for RTGS transfer?
Yes, SBIN0065265 can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to State Bank of India ERRAVALLI, JOGULAMBA GADWAL.