State Bank of India · TRIVANDRUM, KERALA
State Bank of India
ALTHARA JUNCTION
TRIVANDRUM
KERALA
SBIN0007203
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
TC NO 15 BY 1062, CV RAMAN PILLAI ROAD, VELLAYAMBAL,TRIVANDRUM, KERALA, PIN - 695010
The IFSC code of State Bank of India ALTHARA JUNCTION branch is SBIN0007203. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at TC NO 15 BY 1062, CV RAMAN PILLAI ROAD, VELLAYAMBAL,TRIVANDRUM, KERALA, PIN - 695010, TRIVANDRUM, KERALA.
What is the IFSC code of State Bank of India ALTHARA JUNCTION?
The IFSC code of State Bank of India ALTHARA JUNCTION is SBIN0007203.
What is the MICR code of ALTHARA JUNCTION?
The MICR code of State Bank of India ALTHARA JUNCTION is not available.
What is the address of State Bank of India ALTHARA JUNCTION?
TC NO 15 BY 1062, CV RAMAN PILLAI ROAD, VELLAYAMBAL,TRIVANDRUM, KERALA, PIN - 695010
Can I use SBIN0007203 for RTGS transfer?
Yes, SBIN0007203 can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to State Bank of India ALTHARA JUNCTION, TRIVANDRUM.