State Bank of India · PALAKKAD, KERALA
State Bank of India
MANKARA
PALAKKAD
KERALA
SBIN0002237
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
3 BY 593,VELLA RD,MANKARAI,PALGHAT,PALAKKAD,KERALA
The IFSC code of State Bank of India MANKARA branch is SBIN0002237. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at 3 BY 593,VELLA RD,MANKARAI,PALGHAT,PALAKKAD,KERALA, PALAKKAD, KERALA.
What is the IFSC code of State Bank of India MANKARA?
The IFSC code of State Bank of India MANKARA is SBIN0002237.
What is the MICR code of MANKARA?
The MICR code of State Bank of India MANKARA is not available.
What is the address of State Bank of India MANKARA?
3 BY 593,VELLA RD,MANKARAI,PALGHAT,PALAKKAD,KERALA
Can I use SBIN0002237 for RTGS transfer?
Yes, SBIN0002237 can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to State Bank of India MANKARA, PALAKKAD.