South Indian Bank · TRISSUR, KERALA
South Indian Bank
CHELAKKARA
TRISSUR
KERALA
SIBL0000015
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
CHELAKKARA BRANCH, EDAYANAL SHOPPING CENTRE, NEAR GHS ,MAIN ROAD ,CHELAKKARA, THRISSUR , KERALA, PIN-680586
The IFSC code of South Indian Bank CHELAKKARA branch is SIBL0000015. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at CHELAKKARA BRANCH, EDAYANAL SHOPPING CENTRE, NEAR GHS ,MAIN ROAD ,CHELAKKARA, THRISSUR , KERALA, PIN-680586, TRISSUR, KERALA.
What is the IFSC code of South Indian Bank CHELAKKARA?
The IFSC code of South Indian Bank CHELAKKARA is SIBL0000015.
What is the MICR code of CHELAKKARA?
The MICR code of South Indian Bank CHELAKKARA is not available.
What is the address of South Indian Bank CHELAKKARA?
CHELAKKARA BRANCH, EDAYANAL SHOPPING CENTRE, NEAR GHS ,MAIN ROAD ,CHELAKKARA, THRISSUR , KERALA, PIN-680586
Can I use SIBL0000015 for RTGS transfer?
Yes, SIBL0000015 can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to South Indian Bank CHELAKKARA, TRISSUR.