Punjab & Sind Bank · GAUTAM BUDH NAGAR, UTTAR PRADESH
Punjab & Sind Bank
CENMARG NOIDA
GAUTAM BUDH NAGAR
UTTAR PRADESH
PSIB0009073
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
C 1A SECTOR 63 NOIDA 201307
The IFSC code of Punjab & Sind Bank CENMARG NOIDA branch is PSIB0009073. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at C 1A SECTOR 63 NOIDA 201307, GAUTAM BUDH NAGAR, UTTAR PRADESH.
What is the IFSC code of Punjab & Sind Bank CENMARG NOIDA?
The IFSC code of Punjab & Sind Bank CENMARG NOIDA is PSIB0009073.
What is the MICR code of CENMARG NOIDA?
The MICR code of Punjab & Sind Bank CENMARG NOIDA is not available.
What is the address of Punjab & Sind Bank CENMARG NOIDA?
C 1A SECTOR 63 NOIDA 201307
Can I use PSIB0009073 for RTGS transfer?
Yes, PSIB0009073 can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to Punjab & Sind Bank CENMARG NOIDA, GAUTAM BUDH NAGAR.