Punjab & Sind Bank · YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA
Punjab & Sind Bank
MUSTAFABAD
YAMUNANAGAR
HARYANA
PSIB0000322
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
MUSTAFABAD DISTT AMBALA HARYANA 1313103
The IFSC code of Punjab & Sind Bank MUSTAFABAD branch is PSIB0000322. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at MUSTAFABAD DISTT AMBALA HARYANA 1313103, YAMUNANAGAR, HARYANA.
What is the IFSC code of Punjab & Sind Bank MUSTAFABAD?
The IFSC code of Punjab & Sind Bank MUSTAFABAD is PSIB0000322.
What is the MICR code of MUSTAFABAD?
The MICR code of Punjab & Sind Bank MUSTAFABAD is not available.
What is the address of Punjab & Sind Bank MUSTAFABAD?
MUSTAFABAD DISTT AMBALA HARYANA 1313103
Can I use PSIB0000322 for RTGS transfer?
Yes, PSIB0000322 can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to Punjab & Sind Bank MUSTAFABAD, YAMUNANAGAR.