Kurla Nagarik Sahakari Bank · PAURI GARHWAL, UTTARAKHAND
Kurla Nagarik Sahakari Bank
PAURI
PAURI GARHWAL
UTTARAKHAND
KNSB0010041
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
PAURI DHARA ROAD PAURI
The IFSC code of Kurla Nagarik Sahakari Bank PAURI branch is KNSB0010041. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at PAURI DHARA ROAD PAURI, PAURI GARHWAL, UTTARAKHAND.
What is the IFSC code of Kurla Nagarik Sahakari Bank PAURI?
The IFSC code of Kurla Nagarik Sahakari Bank PAURI is KNSB0010041.
What is the MICR code of PAURI?
The MICR code of Kurla Nagarik Sahakari Bank PAURI is not available.
What is the address of Kurla Nagarik Sahakari Bank PAURI?
PAURI DHARA ROAD PAURI
Can I use KNSB0010041 for RTGS transfer?
Yes, KNSB0010041 can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to Kurla Nagarik Sahakari Bank PAURI, PAURI GARHWAL.