Kurla Nagarik Sahakari Bank · NAINITAL, UTTARAKHAND
Kurla Nagarik Sahakari Bank
BHOWALI
NAINITAL
UTTARAKHAND
KNSB0010023
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
HOTEL TOURIST CAMPUS, MAIN CHAURAHA
The IFSC code of Kurla Nagarik Sahakari Bank BHOWALI branch is KNSB0010023. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at HOTEL TOURIST CAMPUS, MAIN CHAURAHA, NAINITAL, UTTARAKHAND.
What is the IFSC code of Kurla Nagarik Sahakari Bank BHOWALI?
The IFSC code of Kurla Nagarik Sahakari Bank BHOWALI is KNSB0010023.
What is the MICR code of BHOWALI?
The MICR code of Kurla Nagarik Sahakari Bank BHOWALI is not available.
What is the address of Kurla Nagarik Sahakari Bank BHOWALI?
HOTEL TOURIST CAMPUS, MAIN CHAURAHA
Can I use KNSB0010023 for RTGS transfer?
Yes, KNSB0010023 can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to Kurla Nagarik Sahakari Bank BHOWALI, NAINITAL.