Karnataka Gramin Bank · BELAGAVI, KARNATAKA
Karnataka Gramin Bank
AINAPUR
BELAGAVI
KARNATAKA
PKGB0013624
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
ATHNI TQ,BELAGAVI DIST
The IFSC code of Karnataka Gramin Bank AINAPUR branch is PKGB0013624. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at ATHNI TQ,BELAGAVI DIST, BELAGAVI, KARNATAKA.
What is the IFSC code of Karnataka Gramin Bank AINAPUR?
The IFSC code of Karnataka Gramin Bank AINAPUR is PKGB0013624.
What is the MICR code of AINAPUR?
The MICR code of Karnataka Gramin Bank AINAPUR is not available.
What is the address of Karnataka Gramin Bank AINAPUR?
ATHNI TQ,BELAGAVI DIST
Can I use PKGB0013624 for RTGS transfer?
Yes, PKGB0013624 can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to Karnataka Gramin Bank AINAPUR, BELAGAVI.