Jammu and Kashmir Bank · LEH, JAMMU AND KASHMIR
Jammu and Kashmir Bank
DURBUK
LEH
JAMMU AND KASHMIR
JAKA0DURBUK
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
DURBUK LEH
The IFSC code of Jammu and Kashmir Bank DURBUK branch is JAKA0DURBUK. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at DURBUK LEH, LEH, JAMMU AND KASHMIR.
What is the IFSC code of Jammu and Kashmir Bank DURBUK?
The IFSC code of Jammu and Kashmir Bank DURBUK is JAKA0DURBUK.
What is the MICR code of DURBUK?
The MICR code of Jammu and Kashmir Bank DURBUK is not available.
What is the address of Jammu and Kashmir Bank DURBUK?
DURBUK LEH
Can I use JAKA0DURBUK for RTGS transfer?
Yes, JAKA0DURBUK can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to Jammu and Kashmir Bank DURBUK, LEH.