IDBI · GAUTAM BUDHA NAGAR, UTTAR PRADESH
IDBI
GREATER NOIDA
GAUTAM BUDHA NAGAR
UTTAR PRADESH
IBKL0000875
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
G 41 TO G 50,PLOT NO.-3,KRISHA APRAS PARK PLAZA,BLOCK-F(ACB-II),SECTOR ALPHA-II,NOIDA PIN-201308 UTTAR PRADESH
The IFSC code of IDBI GREATER NOIDA branch is IBKL0000875. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at G 41 TO G 50,PLOT NO.-3,KRISHA APRAS PARK PLAZA,BLOCK-F(ACB-II),SECTOR ALPHA-II,NOIDA PIN-201308 UTTAR PRADESH, GAUTAM BUDHA NAGAR, UTTAR PRADESH.
What is the IFSC code of IDBI GREATER NOIDA?
The IFSC code of IDBI GREATER NOIDA is IBKL0000875.
What is the MICR code of GREATER NOIDA?
The MICR code of IDBI GREATER NOIDA is not available.
What is the address of IDBI GREATER NOIDA?
G 41 TO G 50,PLOT NO.-3,KRISHA APRAS PARK PLAZA,BLOCK-F(ACB-II),SECTOR ALPHA-II,NOIDA PIN-201308 UTTAR PRADESH
Can I use IBKL0000875 for RTGS transfer?
Yes, IBKL0000875 can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to IDBI GREATER NOIDA, GAUTAM BUDHA NAGAR.