Gujarat State Co-operative Bank · CHANDRALA, GUJARAT
Gujarat State Co-operative Bank
AHMEDABD DISTRICT CO OP BANK LTD CHANDRALA
CHANDRALA
GUJARAT
GSCB0ADC061
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
NR HIGHWAY ROAD
The IFSC code of Gujarat State Co-operative Bank AHMEDABD DISTRICT CO OP BANK LTD CHANDRALA branch is GSCB0ADC061. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at NR HIGHWAY ROAD, CHANDRALA, GUJARAT.
What is the IFSC code of Gujarat State Co-operative Bank AHMEDABD DISTRICT CO OP BANK LTD CHANDRALA?
The IFSC code of Gujarat State Co-operative Bank AHMEDABD DISTRICT CO OP BANK LTD CHANDRALA is GSCB0ADC061.
What is the MICR code of AHMEDABD DISTRICT CO OP BANK LTD CHANDRALA?
The MICR code of Gujarat State Co-operative Bank AHMEDABD DISTRICT CO OP BANK LTD CHANDRALA is not available.
What is the address of Gujarat State Co-operative Bank AHMEDABD DISTRICT CO OP BANK LTD CHANDRALA?
NR HIGHWAY ROAD
Can I use GSCB0ADC061 for RTGS transfer?
Yes, GSCB0ADC061 can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to Gujarat State Co-operative Bank AHMEDABD DISTRICT CO OP BANK LTD CHANDRALA, CHANDRALA.