Delhi State Co-operative Bank · CENTRAL, DELHI
Delhi State Co-operative Bank
BURARI
CENTRAL
DELHI
DLSC0000035
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
657,1ST FLOOR,NEAR BUS STAND,MAIN ROAD,BURARI,DELHI 110084
The IFSC code of Delhi State Co-operative Bank BURARI branch is DLSC0000035. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at 657,1ST FLOOR,NEAR BUS STAND,MAIN ROAD,BURARI,DELHI 110084, CENTRAL, DELHI.
What is the IFSC code of Delhi State Co-operative Bank BURARI?
The IFSC code of Delhi State Co-operative Bank BURARI is DLSC0000035.
What is the MICR code of BURARI?
The MICR code of Delhi State Co-operative Bank BURARI is not available.
What is the address of Delhi State Co-operative Bank BURARI?
657,1ST FLOOR,NEAR BUS STAND,MAIN ROAD,BURARI,DELHI 110084
Can I use DLSC0000035 for RTGS transfer?
Yes, DLSC0000035 can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to Delhi State Co-operative Bank BURARI, CENTRAL.