Catholic Syrian Bank · MALAPPURAM, KERALA
Catholic Syrian Bank
NILAMBUR
MALAPPURAM
KERALA
CSBK0000400
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
2 640 G,JANATHAPADI,CNG ROAD ,NILAMBUR 679329
The IFSC code of Catholic Syrian Bank NILAMBUR branch is CSBK0000400. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at 2 640 G,JANATHAPADI,CNG ROAD ,NILAMBUR 679329, MALAPPURAM, KERALA.
What is the IFSC code of Catholic Syrian Bank NILAMBUR?
The IFSC code of Catholic Syrian Bank NILAMBUR is CSBK0000400.
What is the MICR code of NILAMBUR?
The MICR code of Catholic Syrian Bank NILAMBUR is not available.
What is the address of Catholic Syrian Bank NILAMBUR?
2 640 G,JANATHAPADI,CNG ROAD ,NILAMBUR 679329
Can I use CSBK0000400 for RTGS transfer?
Yes, CSBK0000400 can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to Catholic Syrian Bank NILAMBUR, MALAPPURAM.