Catholic Syrian Bank · SOUTH EAST DELHI, DELHI
Catholic Syrian Bank
LAJPAT NAGAR
SOUTH EAST DELHI
DELHI
CSBK0000699
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
UPPER GROUND FLOOR,M 55,LAJPAT NAGAR,PART II,NEW DELHI 110024
The IFSC code of Catholic Syrian Bank LAJPAT NAGAR branch is CSBK0000699. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at UPPER GROUND FLOOR,M 55,LAJPAT NAGAR,PART II,NEW DELHI 110024, SOUTH EAST DELHI, DELHI.
What is the IFSC code of Catholic Syrian Bank LAJPAT NAGAR?
The IFSC code of Catholic Syrian Bank LAJPAT NAGAR is CSBK0000699.
What is the MICR code of LAJPAT NAGAR?
The MICR code of Catholic Syrian Bank LAJPAT NAGAR is not available.
What is the address of Catholic Syrian Bank LAJPAT NAGAR?
UPPER GROUND FLOOR,M 55,LAJPAT NAGAR,PART II,NEW DELHI 110024
Can I use CSBK0000699 for RTGS transfer?
Yes, CSBK0000699 can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to Catholic Syrian Bank LAJPAT NAGAR, SOUTH EAST DELHI.