Canara Bank · KARWAR, KARNATAKA
Canara Bank
BELKE
KARWAR
KARNATAKA
CNRB0010360
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
BUILDING NO 110 KANCHIKERE CROSS ROAD NH 17 POST BELKE BHATKAL TALUK PIN 581320
The IFSC code of Canara Bank BELKE branch is CNRB0010360. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at BUILDING NO 110 KANCHIKERE CROSS ROAD NH 17 POST BELKE BHATKAL TALUK PIN 581320, KARWAR, KARNATAKA.
What is the IFSC code of Canara Bank BELKE?
The IFSC code of Canara Bank BELKE is CNRB0010360.
What is the MICR code of BELKE?
The MICR code of Canara Bank BELKE is not available.
What is the address of Canara Bank BELKE?
BUILDING NO 110 KANCHIKERE CROSS ROAD NH 17 POST BELKE BHATKAL TALUK PIN 581320
Can I use CNRB0010360 for RTGS transfer?
Yes, CNRB0010360 can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to Canara Bank BELKE, KARWAR.