Canara Bank · SERAIKELA-KHARSAWAN, JHARKHAND
Canara Bank
MSME SULABH JAMSHEDPUR
SERAIKELA-KHARSAWAN
JHARKHAND
CNRB0007224
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
M P NAGINA TOWER,TATA KANDRA ROAD,ADITYAPUR
The IFSC code of Canara Bank MSME SULABH JAMSHEDPUR branch is CNRB0007224. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at M P NAGINA TOWER,TATA KANDRA ROAD,ADITYAPUR, SERAIKELA-KHARSAWAN, JHARKHAND.
What is the IFSC code of Canara Bank MSME SULABH JAMSHEDPUR?
The IFSC code of Canara Bank MSME SULABH JAMSHEDPUR is CNRB0007224.
What is the MICR code of MSME SULABH JAMSHEDPUR?
The MICR code of Canara Bank MSME SULABH JAMSHEDPUR is not available.
What is the address of Canara Bank MSME SULABH JAMSHEDPUR?
M P NAGINA TOWER,TATA KANDRA ROAD,ADITYAPUR
Can I use CNRB0007224 for RTGS transfer?
Yes, CNRB0007224 can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to Canara Bank MSME SULABH JAMSHEDPUR, SERAIKELA-KHARSAWAN.