Canara Bank · NALANDA, BIHAR
Canara Bank
BARGAON
NALANDA
BIHAR
CNRB0003681
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
CANARA BANK, BARGOAN - 803 111, DIST NALANDA BIHAR
The IFSC code of Canara Bank BARGAON branch is CNRB0003681. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at CANARA BANK, BARGOAN - 803 111, DIST NALANDA BIHAR, NALANDA, BIHAR.
What is the IFSC code of Canara Bank BARGAON?
The IFSC code of Canara Bank BARGAON is CNRB0003681.
What is the MICR code of BARGAON?
The MICR code of Canara Bank BARGAON is not available.
What is the address of Canara Bank BARGAON?
CANARA BANK, BARGOAN - 803 111, DIST NALANDA BIHAR
Can I use CNRB0003681 for RTGS transfer?
Yes, CNRB0003681 can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to Canara Bank BARGAON, NALANDA.