Bank of India · NORTH 24 PARGANAS, WEST BENGAL
Bank of India
ASHOKENAGAR
NORTH 24 PARGANAS
WEST BENGAL
BKID0004107
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
188 2 ASHOKENAGAR POST ASHOKENAGAR PIN743222
The IFSC code of Bank of India ASHOKENAGAR branch is BKID0004107. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at 188 2 ASHOKENAGAR POST ASHOKENAGAR PIN743222, NORTH 24 PARGANAS, WEST BENGAL.
What is the IFSC code of Bank of India ASHOKENAGAR?
The IFSC code of Bank of India ASHOKENAGAR is BKID0004107.
What is the MICR code of ASHOKENAGAR?
The MICR code of Bank of India ASHOKENAGAR is not available.
What is the address of Bank of India ASHOKENAGAR?
188 2 ASHOKENAGAR POST ASHOKENAGAR PIN743222
Can I use BKID0004107 for RTGS transfer?
Yes, BKID0004107 can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to Bank of India ASHOKENAGAR, NORTH 24 PARGANAS.