Bank of India · HOSHIARPUR, PUNJAB
Bank of India
SHERGARH
HOSHIARPUR
PUNJAB
BKID0006321
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
SHERGARH BRANCH MAIN ROAD VANDPO SHERGARH PIN 146101
The IFSC code of Bank of India SHERGARH branch is BKID0006321. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at SHERGARH BRANCH MAIN ROAD VANDPO SHERGARH PIN 146101, HOSHIARPUR, PUNJAB.
What is the IFSC code of Bank of India SHERGARH?
The IFSC code of Bank of India SHERGARH is BKID0006321.
What is the MICR code of SHERGARH?
The MICR code of Bank of India SHERGARH is not available.
What is the address of Bank of India SHERGARH?
SHERGARH BRANCH MAIN ROAD VANDPO SHERGARH PIN 146101
Can I use BKID0006321 for RTGS transfer?
Yes, BKID0006321 can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to Bank of India SHERGARH, HOSHIARPUR.