Bank of India · HARDA, MADHYA PRADESH
Bank of India
MPGB KHIRKIYA
HARDA
MADHYA PRADESH
BKID0MG1001
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
POSTKHIRKIA TEHSILKHIRKIA DIST HARDA461441
The IFSC code of Bank of India MPGB KHIRKIYA branch is BKID0MG1001. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at POSTKHIRKIA TEHSILKHIRKIA DIST HARDA461441, HARDA, MADHYA PRADESH.
What is the IFSC code of Bank of India MPGB KHIRKIYA?
The IFSC code of Bank of India MPGB KHIRKIYA is BKID0MG1001.
What is the MICR code of MPGB KHIRKIYA?
The MICR code of Bank of India MPGB KHIRKIYA is not available.
What is the address of Bank of India MPGB KHIRKIYA?
POSTKHIRKIA TEHSILKHIRKIA DIST HARDA461441
Can I use BKID0MG1001 for RTGS transfer?
Yes, BKID0MG1001 can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to Bank of India MPGB KHIRKIYA, HARDA.