Bank of Baroda · UDIPI, KARNATAKA
Bank of Baroda
BANNANJE
UDIPI
KARNATAKA
BARB0VJBNJE
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
KALLYANI VITTAL TOWER , MAIN ROAD , BANNANJE , UDUPI , 576101
The IFSC code of Bank of Baroda BANNANJE branch is BARB0VJBNJE. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at KALLYANI VITTAL TOWER , MAIN ROAD , BANNANJE , UDUPI , 576101, UDIPI, KARNATAKA.
What is the IFSC code of Bank of Baroda BANNANJE?
The IFSC code of Bank of Baroda BANNANJE is BARB0VJBNJE.
What is the MICR code of BANNANJE?
The MICR code of Bank of Baroda BANNANJE is not available.
What is the address of Bank of Baroda BANNANJE?
KALLYANI VITTAL TOWER , MAIN ROAD , BANNANJE , UDUPI , 576101
Can I use BARB0VJBNJE for RTGS transfer?
Yes, BARB0VJBNJE can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to Bank of Baroda BANNANJE, UDIPI.