Bandhan Bank · MUZAFFARPUR, BIHAR
Bandhan Bank
RAGHUNATHPUR - DONWAN
MUZAFFARPUR
BIHAR
BDBL0001184
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
VILL. RAGHUNATHPUR DONWAN, P.O. DHOLI, DIST. MUZAFFARPUR, BIHAR, PIN 843105
The IFSC code of Bandhan Bank RAGHUNATHPUR - DONWAN branch is BDBL0001184. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at VILL. RAGHUNATHPUR DONWAN, P.O. DHOLI, DIST. MUZAFFARPUR, BIHAR, PIN 843105, MUZAFFARPUR, BIHAR.
What is the IFSC code of Bandhan Bank RAGHUNATHPUR - DONWAN?
The IFSC code of Bandhan Bank RAGHUNATHPUR - DONWAN is BDBL0001184.
What is the MICR code of RAGHUNATHPUR - DONWAN?
The MICR code of Bandhan Bank RAGHUNATHPUR - DONWAN is not available.
What is the address of Bandhan Bank RAGHUNATHPUR - DONWAN?
VILL. RAGHUNATHPUR DONWAN, P.O. DHOLI, DIST. MUZAFFARPUR, BIHAR, PIN 843105
Can I use BDBL0001184 for RTGS transfer?
Yes, BDBL0001184 can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to Bandhan Bank RAGHUNATHPUR - DONWAN, MUZAFFARPUR.