Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank · GREATER MUMBAI, MAHARASHTRA
Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank
HILL ROAD
GREATER MUMBAI
MAHARASHTRA
ABHY0065025
N/A
NEFT · RTGS · IMPS · UPI
HILL-N-DALE, HILL ROAD, NR.BANDRA POLICE STATION, BANDRA (W), MUMBAI-400050
The IFSC code of Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank HILL ROAD branch is ABHY0065025. This code is required for all online fund transfers including NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transactions to this branch located at HILL-N-DALE, HILL ROAD, NR.BANDRA POLICE STATION, BANDRA (W), MUMBAI-400050, GREATER MUMBAI, MAHARASHTRA.
What is the IFSC code of Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank HILL ROAD?
The IFSC code of Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank HILL ROAD is ABHY0065025.
What is the MICR code of HILL ROAD?
The MICR code of Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank HILL ROAD is not available.
What is the address of Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank HILL ROAD?
HILL-N-DALE, HILL ROAD, NR.BANDRA POLICE STATION, BANDRA (W), MUMBAI-400050
Can I use ABHY0065025 for RTGS transfer?
Yes, ABHY0065025 can be used for NEFT, RTGS, IMPS, and UPI transfers to Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank HILL ROAD, GREATER MUMBAI.